Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
71Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL150011002600
82NASMiamiFL140011502550
223BTBSan DiegoCA120010802280
334FreaksDallasTX12008802080
375Your Tax GurusDallasTX12008002000
626Pound For PoundClevelandOH12005501750
937GrownUpsMiamiFL9006601560
988New EraPhoenixAZ10005501550
1019Curry BombersBay AreaCA9006201520
10310SportsManiasMiamiFL11004001500
13211SupremePhiladelphiaPA9004401340
14412305MiamiFL7005801280
16113No Love LostColumbiaSC9003201220
18914Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL8003401140
18914Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL8003401140
20516Flash BangNew Port RicheyFL8003001100
20917E.S.S.MiamiFL8002801080
21418Rocky TopOrlandoFL8002701070
22019Cream TeamOrlandoFL6004501050
22920TDRTampaFL5005001000
26921SWOOSHMiamiFL700220920
27522Don't SleepMiamiFL700200900
27522Minute MenPhoenixAZ700200900
31224Dipz & DripDallasTX700160860
33725ApocalypseFort LauderdaleFL500300800
33725YBZJacksonvilleFL500300800
54227K.O.V.AubreyTX400160560
55328SlimeJacksonvilleFL300240540
59529#MotiesJacksonvilleFL5000500
59529Allen EliteAllenTX5000500
59529America's Most HatedPittsburghPA5000500
59529Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL5000500
59529Looney TuesDallasTX5000500
59529PrimetimePittsburghPA5000500
59529The DucksSpring HillFL5000500
67636Dustin Got FatLucasTX300180480
67636Nebraska PharaohsOmahaNE300180480
67636ZipEmUpTampaFL300180480
72239Cereal KillersOmahaNE40040440
83040UGKLowellMA200180380
92641Florida MadeFleming IslandFL200120320