Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21New DynastyPhoenixAZ170014303130
682SMYTDsDaytonOH11006201720
763Mud CityToledoOH11005401640
874Shark CitySan JoseCA9006801580
905The MambasRaleighNC8007701570
936Phx FirePhoenixAZ10005601560
936ShowtimeWinchesterVA9006601560
1328FruitionCharlotteNC8005401340
2099Queen City BullsCharlotteNC6004801080
22910Becks Plus OneRock HillSC5005001000
24211Vibe UpBowieMD500490990
27512Team PSTPhiladelphiaPA500400900
33713Kingz Among MenCharlestonSC500300800
33713UGKLowellMA500300800
39515CobrasSalisburyMD650100750
47116TrojansMinneapolisMN400240640
48617A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD500100600
55318Bang NationPhiladelphiaPA300240540
55318Spokane OutawsSpokaneWA300240540
59520Skrrt GoneOrlandoFL5000500
59520Universal AthletesBostonMA5000500
73522Hidden VillageSan JoseCA200200400
73522GoodfellasToledoOH200200400
83024VerifiedPittsburghPA200180380
87425New EraPhoenixAZ200160360
92626Small Town BallerzTulareCA200120320
92626Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA200120320
92626End GameColumbusOH200120320
92626Team STVColumbusOH200120320
119330MD MenaceUpper MarlboroMD10080180
132031FreesmokeBowieMD5050100
133232Controlled ChaosBowieMD504595