Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11She-UnitLos AngelesCA180015403340
152Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ140010302430
183The DripPhoenixAZ14009802380
294Mixed BreedsRancho CucamongaCA14007502150
435ShruumzAustinTX10009001900
706Level UpWashingtonDC10007101710
757Lace UpDenverCO9007701670
2158Valley FeverPhoenixAZ7003601060
3379ImmacalypseAtlantaGA500300800
3379Lights OutDallasTX500300800
46111San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA500150650
46111UGQLowellMA500150650
54213Triad QueensWinston-SalemNC400160560
67614Lady PaniolosPearl CityHI300180480
87415SupernovaTampaFL200160360
92616LA$howTimeFFLos AngelesCA200120320
92616San Diego DefianceSan DiegoCA200120320
92616Top ShelfFontanaCA200120320
117219Team XRockvilleMD100100200
119320Captiol PunishmentWaldorfMD10080180
119320No SympathyGreensboroMD10080180
122222Bad IntentionsAtlantaGA10060160
122222Mercenaries EliteAtlantaGA10060160
122222Miami LiveMiamiFL10060160