Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
361Killer InstinctAtlantaGA100010102010
462B.O.B.SavannahGA12006801880
633VengeanceDallasTX10007401740
764Playmaking MonStarsNew YorkNY11005401640
815Party MonSTARSNew YorkNY11005201620
836Fury EliteAllenTX10006001600
877InfamousAlexandiraVA10005801580
1168She-Unit CoedLos AngelesCA8505801430
1389Glo TFChicagoIL9004201320
17110MD 495Camp SpringsMD6005801180
17110Plan BSan JoseCA9002801180
2151230for30CharlotteNC6004601060
22713San Diego Flag FootballSan DiegoCA6004201020
22914A1/Bolt SquadFairfaxVA7003001000
24415HTX HeatHoustonTX500480980
32516AllFlagFootball.comHoustonTX600240840
37917The CrewAlbanyNY500280780
37917The NorthQuebecCanada600180780
41819Elite FlagsGreenvilleSC400300700
41819Enfield BearcatsEnfieldCT400300700
45421SA SuperBadSan AntonioTX60060660
45421V3SavannahGA60060660
48623Gameday PoweredTampaFL300300600
52924BestBudsSmyrnaDE300270570
52924No Scholly Just TacosHunting BeachCA300270570
55026The ShowBaltimoreMD450100550
55327Aces & EightsEast GreenvillePA50040540
59528EBCEnfieldCT400100500
59528FBMBoynton BeachFL400100500
59528Rhino Linings of DelawareWilmingtonDE400100500
59528SA Mob-OutSan AntonioTX200300500
59528UnderRatedWataugaTX300200500
67433BFC Bad GuysBaltimoreMD45040490
67634Purple ReignSan JoseCA300180480
70735Done DealDallasTX200270470
70735The BizOrlandoFL200270470
73337SA Primetime Flag FootballSan AntonioTX300120420
735382 Live CrewCamp LejeuneNC4000400
735382 NastyManchesterNH4000400
73538CFTChicagoIL4000400
73538Chicago RiotChicagoIL4000400
73538ChiCity NonsenseChicagoIL4000400
73538Clamp RoyaltyBostonMA4000400
73538Eastbay TCPhiladelphiaPA4000400
73538LegionDallasTX4000400
73538RaptorsLos AngelesCA4000400
73538Show OutSpartanburgSC200200400
73538SquadUpCharlestonSC4000400
73538The Show 2BaltimoreMD4000400
73538Turn UpJacksonvilleFL4000400
73538UK DukesLondonEngland4000400
83052ButterFlai EffectCharlotteNC30080380
83052Chicago BulliesChicagoIL30080380
83052Family Of DawgsReidsvilleNC200180380
83052Honey BadgersPittsburghPA30080380
87456Charleston Sports & Social ClubCharlestonSC200160360
87456Dream Killerz 2.0OrlandoFL200160360
87456Lady HuskersDenverCO200160360
87456The Practice SquadLas VegasNV200160360
92660BroncosDenverCO200120320
92660Coed WolverinesLas VegasNV200120320
92660Mixed BreedsRancho CucamongaCA200120320
92660Zia RoyalsFarmingtonNM200120320
98064The NJ ShowEast BrunswickNJ100200300
11026530for30 SouthCharlotteNC20060260
110265AnarchyWest Palm BeachFL20060260
110265DarksideAtlantaGA20060260
110265HittazWest Palm BeachFL20060260
110265LoyaltyOnlyEulessTX20060260
110265Multiple AbilitiesYonkersNY100160260
110265Practice SquadHartfordCT100160260
114972LemillionFairfaxVA100120220
117273Rise UpDallasTX100100200
118474Pro BonoDallasTX10090190
119375Venus Truck Shop (VTS)VenusTX10080180
122276210NolesSan AntonioTX10060160
122276Crazy CheetahsAustinTX10060160
126378Killer Instinct 2.0AtlantaGA5090140
127779NPIBaltimoreMD5080130
129980Family Over Everything (F.O.E.)GaithersburgMD5060110
129980FXA FinestFairfaxVA5060110
133482G.O.A.T.sWoodlawnMD504090