Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
121SupremePhiladelphiaPA150010302530
262FreaksJacksonvilleFL120010002200
273Your Tax Gurus-J.J.JacksonvilleFL12009902190
344Curry BombshellsBay AreaCA14006602060
565TBDOrlandoFL12005801780
565VA EliteGainesvilleVA13004801780
687Pound For PoundClevelandOH9008201720
1098Waiver ClaimsGaithersburgMD8006701470
1149$howtimeLos AngelesCA10004401440
1149E.S.S.MiamiFL7007401440
14411Humble BeastsAustinTX8004801280
15012Hips & DipsDallasTX9003601260
24413FootballHERRaleighNC700280980
25814Donut Pho w/UsDallasTX500450950
27515Poles N HolesHoustonTX500400900
31216Texas Fully LoadedArlingtonTX80060860
33717ChickWitItTampaFL500300800
33717Underground Royalty (UGR)LowellMA500300800
47119804 EliteRichmondVA400240640
48620Comin' To Git Ya!CharlotteNC500100600
583215 StarsChicagoIL400120520
59522Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
59522HardHeadsDallasTX5000500
59522Mean MachineNashvilleTN5000500
59522Your Tax Gurus-B.C.DallasTX5000500
67626Sugar Land StormSugar LandTX300180480
73527No MercyOrlandoFL200200400
83028Mile High Gold RushDenverCO200180380
83028Northern BravesQuebecCanada200180380
83028SupernovaTampaFL200180380
87431ShruumzAustinTX30060360
87431Speed DemonsBrooklynNY200160360
87431Sting RaysYonkersNY200160360
92634UGKLowellMA200120320
122235804 EliteRichmondVA10060160
132036StrawhatsSpringfieldVA1000100