Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
81Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL150010502550
162SupremePhiladelphiaPA15009202420
173Curry BombersBay AreaCA16008002400
204Venus Truck Shop (VTS)VenusTX130010202320
315NASMiamiFL15006002100
326Your Tax GurusDallasTX13007902090
417BTBSan DiegoCA12007201920
438FreaksDallasTX12007001900
469Cream TeamOrlandoFL11007801880
5910The Marathon ContinuesFort CollinsCO13004601760
6611Pound For PoundClevelandOH12005301730
10312SportsManiasMiamiFL11004001500
10713Allen EliteAllenTX11003801480
11614New EraPhoenixAZ10004301430
12415Phx FirePhoenixAZ10003601360
12415RoninOrange CountyCA9004601360
12917Minute MenPhoenixAZ7006501350
15018GrownUpsMiamiFL9003601260
15018Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL8004601260
16520Venus Truck Shop (VTS) 2.0VenusTX8004001200
18021GametimeMiamiFL8003701170
20322No Love LostColumbiaSC8003201120
20523Rocky TopOrlandoFL8003001100
20924Dipz & DripDallasTX9001801080
22125Flash BangNew Port RicheyFL8002401040
22125Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL8002401040
22927K.O.V.AubreyTX7003001000
22927TDRTampaFL5005001000
26929SWOOSHMiamiFL700220920
30530Don't SleepMiamiFL700180880
30530UGKLowellMA700180880
40132Blue$FlameTampaFL70040740
48633The DucksSpring HillFL500100600
52934ZipEmUpTampaFL300270570
59535AllianceLondonderryNH5000500
59535AthletesBostonMA5000500
59535Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL5000500
59535BarberitosCharlestonSC5000500
59535Mean MachineNashvilleTN5000500
59535Skrrt GoneOrlandoFL5000500
59535YBZJacksonvilleFL5000500
59535YessuhTampaFL5000500
67643Cereal KillersOmahaNE40080480
67643Dustin Got FatLucasTX300180480
67643Nebraska PharaohsOmahaNE300180480
67643ShowtimeWinchesterVA300180480
73547Florida MadeFleming IslandFL200200400
83048Hidden VillageSan JoseCA200180380
83048No MercyOrlandoFL200180380
87450BravesQuebecCanada200160360
87450East Coast EliteWestminsterMD30060360
87450Gorilla GangDenverCO200160360
87450Sugar Land StormSugar LandTX30060360
87450Young GunsHoustonTX30060360
87450Your Tax Gurus SouthDallasTX30060360
92656Colorado BullsDenverCO200120320
92656Dream KillerzOrlandoFL200120320
92656JackrabbitsWest Palm BeachFL200120320
92656LillyDillyNationPompano BeachFL200120320
92656LOLLas VegasNV200120320
119361Spitting LlamasEl PasoTX10080180
122262SlipNSlideSan AntonioTX10060160