Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31She-Unit 5v5Los AngelesCA180011302930
52Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ160011602760
83So Flo CrewWest Palm BeachFL150010502550
134Lights OutDallasTX150010202520
405The NorthQuebecCanada10009501950
636ShruumzAustinTX10007401740
837Lady VenomTampaFL9007001600
938Valley FeverPhoenixAZ10005601560
1419The DripPhoenixAZ10003001300
18210Lace UpDenverCO6005601160
18210SupernovaTampaFL7004601160
25012PUR H2OAustinTX800160960
27513MexicasTijuanaMexico500400900
33714AcademyDallasTX400400800
47115OSASTijuanaMexico400240640
48616FruitionCharlotteNC500100600
5531717 StripesAustinTX300240540
55317Just BlazeDallasTX300240540
595192 Live CrewJacksonvilleFL5000500
59519Diablas PanamaMiamiFL5000500
59519Lady High FiveOrlandoFL5000500
59519San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA5000500
59519YTGDallasTX5000500
67624The FoundationAtlantaGA300180480
86925Team XRockvilleMD200170370
87426SquadWacoTX30060360
92627$howtimeLos AngelesCA200120320
117228Annexation of Puerto RicoTampaFL100100200
122229Golden GirlsClevelandOH10060160
122229ImmaclypseAtlantaGA10060160
122229SHECAN2HoustonTX10060160
128932Phantom XWashingtonDC10020120
128932Rhino Linings of DelawareWilmingtonDE10020120
128932SupA SaiyansAtlantaGA10020120