Below are the current USA Flag Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31Lady VenomTampaFL8007701570
72ShruumzAustinTX8006901490
113RenegadesSan AntonioTX8004801280
174She-UnitLos AngelesCanada8004001200
685MexicasMexico CityMexico500400900
685Montreal UQuebecCanada500400900
1387Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ500300800
1387The NorthQuebecCanada500300800
1387Valley FeverPhoenixAZ500300800
31110Lace UpDenverCO500100600
31110Lights OutDallasTX500100600
31110Win or SpritzQuebecCanada500100600
40413SliceDallasTX300240540
41314AcademyDallasTX5000500
41314Borregos CSF Flag FemenilMexico CityMexico5000500
41314Bulldogs BENMMexico CityMexico5000500
41314FL EliteOrlandoFL5000500
41314GriffonsQuebecCanada5000500
41314Lady High FiveOrlandoFL5000500
41314OSASTijuanaMexico5000500
41314Pegasos MonterreyMonterreyMexico5000500
41314So Flo CrewWest Palm BeachFL5000500
41314sqUadAustinTX5000500